SHIPPING IS DISABLED DUE TO THE CURRENT FLUCTUATIONS IN SHIPPING COSTS.

 

PLEASE CALL FOR TODAY'S SHIPPING QUOTE IF YOU NEED TO PLACE AN ORDER.

ORDERS CAN STILL BE PLACED FOR IN-STORE PICK UP.

Special Buy Project Floor 7.25 x 37.375 Dark Chocolate-$1.49 sq ft.

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$78.51
SKU:
171320140514
Adding to cart… The item has been added

Product Overview

Special Buy Project Floor 7.25 x 37.375 Dark Chocolate.

This vinyl plank flooring is priced at $1.49 per square foot.

This vinyl tile is a glue down installation.

The boxes contain 52.69 square feet per box. 

Box price is $78.51 per box.

This product is sold by the box only.

Original Retail Price was $2.69 per Sq. Ft.

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review