SHIPPING IS DISABLED DUE TO THE CURRENT FLUCTUATIONS IN SHIPPING COSTS.

 

PLEASE CALL FOR TODAY'S SHIPPING QUOTE IF YOU NEED TO PLACE AN ORDER.

ORDERS CAN STILL BE PLACED FOR IN-STORE PICK UP.

Columbia Honey Oak 3/8" x 5" Engineered Hardwood - $2.99 sq. ft.

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$95.68
SKU:
MI0511C
Adding to cart… The item has been added

Product Overview

Columbia Honey Oak 3/8" x 5" Engineered Hardwood Flooring.

This product is Cabin Grade quality and is not returnable.  For more information on Cabin Grade and the differences in the quality of hardwoods, please READ HERE.

This product is boxed 32 sq. ft. per carton.

The square foot price is $2.99 per sq. ft.

This product is sold by the carton only.

The price is $95.68 per carton.

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review